CCM

  1. Sitaram Yechury
  2. Prakash Karat
  3. S Ramachandran Pillai
  4. Biman Basu
  5. Manik Sarkar
  6. Brinda Karat
  7. Pinarayi Vijayan
  8. Hannan Mollah
  9. Kodiyeri Balakrishnan
  10. M. A. Baby
  11. Surjya Kanta Mishra
  12. Mohd. Salim
  13. Subhashini Ali
  14. B. V. Raghavulu
  15. G. Ramakrishnan
  16. Tapan Sen
  17. Nilotpal Basu
  18. A. K. Padmanabhan
  19. Penumalli Madhu
  20. V. Srinivasa Rao
  21. M. A. Gafoor
  22. Deben Bhattacharyya
  23. Awadesh Kumar
  24. Arun Mehta
  25. Surender Mallik
  26. Onkar Shad
  27. Mohamad Yousuf Tarigami
  28. Gopi Kant Baksi
  29. G. V. Sreerama Reddy
  30. P. Karunakaran
  31. P.K. Sreemathi
  32. M.C. Josephine
  33. Jayarajan E. P.
  34. Vaikom Viswan
  35. T. M. Thomas Isaac
  36. A Vijayaraghavan
  37. K. K. Shailaja
  38. A K. Balan
  39. Elamaram Kareem
  40. Adam Narsayya Narayan
  41. Mahendra Singh
  42. Ali Kishore Patnaik
  43. Basu Deo
  44. Amra Ram
  45. T.K. Rangarajan
  46. U. Vasuki
  47. A Soundara Rajan
  48. K. Balakrishnan
  49. P. Sampath
  50. Thammineni Veerabhadram
  51. S. Veeraiah
  52. Ch. Seetha Ramulu
  53. Aghore Deb Barma
  54. Bijan Dhar
  55. Badal Choudhury
  56. Rama Das
  57. Gautam Das
  58. Hiralal Yadav
  59. Shyamal Chakraborty
  60. Mridul De
  61. Rekha Goswami
  62. Nripen Chowdhury
  63. Srideep Bhattacharya
  64. Ramachandra Dome
  65. Minoti Ghosh
  66. Anju Kar
  67. Hari Singh Kang
  68. Jogendra Sharma
  69. J. S. Majumdar
  70. K. Hemalata
  71. Sudha Sundararaman
  72. Rajendra Sharma
  73. Swadesh Dev Roye
  74. Ashok Dhawale
  75. S Punyavati
  76. Suprakash Talukdar
  77. Arun Kumar Mishra
  78. K M Tiwari
  79. K Radhakrishnan
  80. M V Govindan Master
  81. Jaswinder Singh
  82. J P Gavit
  83. G. Nagaiah
  84. Tapan Chakravarty
  85. Jiten Choudhury
  86. Muralidharan
  87. Arun Kumar
  88. Vijoo Krishnan
  89. Mariam Dhawale
  90. Rabin Deb
  91. Abhas Roy Choudhury
  92. Sujan Chakraborty
  93. Amiyo Patra
  94. Sukhwinder Singh Shekon
  95. A. R. Sindhu

Permanent Invitees

  1. Rajinder Negi (Secretary, Uttarakhand state committee)
  2. Sanjay Parate (Secretary, Chattisgarh state committee)

Special Invitees

  1. V. S. Achuthanandan
  2. Mallu Swarajyam
  3. Madan Ghosh
  4. Paloli Mohd. Kutty
  5. P. Ramaiah
  6. K. Varadharajan

Central Control Commission

  1. Basudev Acharia
  2. P. Rajendran
  3. S. Sridhar
  4. G Ramulu
  5. Bonani Biswas

Spread the word