PCM

1Biman Basu22176633-40
2Surjya Kanta Mishra22176633 / 9830117684
3Md.Salim22176633 / 9830070326
4Mridul De22176633 / 9830067499
5Gautam Deb8017367251
6Dipak Dasgupta9830077395
7Nripen Chowdhury9434052843 / 22856848
8Sridip Bhattacharya22176633 / 9830154111
9Rabin Deb983089001
10Amiya Patra9434224462
11Sujan Chakraborty9434750432 / 9830302595
12Minati Ghosh9434513222
13Ashok Bhattacharya9434021231 / 9836118231
14Ramachandra Dom9434635464
15Rekha Goswami9830334530
16Manab Mukherjee9830025663
17Tarun Roy 9434036284
18Abhas Roy Chowdhury9434757576
19Abhoy Mukherjee9434202353
20Achintya Mallick9434037639
21Ajit Pati9474144906
22Amal Halder9434090045
23Ambar Mitra9434219352
24Anadl sahoo22840957 / 9830317056
25Ananta Roy9434742203
26Anawarul Haque9733030963
27Anisur Rahaman9475672467
28Anju Kar9434311849
29Apurba Pal9434247221
30Atanu Saha22093300 / 9830075161
31Avik Dutta22093300 / 9830056386
32Badrudojja Khan9434638194
33Bangsa Gopal Chowdhury9434748080
34Bilashibala Sahis9609981471
35Biplab Majumdar9433108436
36Debabrata Ghosh9433546768 / 8617495814
37Debasish Chakraborty22093300 / 9830275247
38Deblina Hembram9564744261
39Dilip Ghosh9830577468
40Gargi Chatterjee9748886478
41Gouranga Chatterjee9434706163 / 947516319
42Goutam Ghosh8900064653
43Himangshu Das8017276650
44Jamil Firdous9733353245
45Jamir Mollah9434239646
46Jiayul Alam9434340445
47Jibesh Sarkar9434003300
48Kallol Majumdar22840957 / 9831407401
49Kaninika Ghosh9831798325
50Madhuja Sen Roy9831982298 / 9477149334
51Manasa Hansda9475263898
52Meghlal Sekh9434344424
53Mrinal Roy9434118136
54Mrinal Chakraborty 
55Nandalal Hazra7585092437
56Narayan Biswas7872430590 / 9732260940
57Nepaldeb Bhattacharya9433096319 / 9331084634
58Nirajan sihi9434005223
59Niranjan Chatterjee 9433075455
60Palash Das9831305666
61Pradip Kumar Roy9434061408
62Pulin Behari Baske9434720980 / 8250082846
63Rabin Rai9434235619
64Rahul Ghosh9836859725 / 9434497345
65Rama Biswas9434056299
66Ratna Dutta9831772296
67Rupa Bagchi9831296647
68Salil Acharya9434413737 / 7430018414
69Saman Pathak9434233877
70Samik Lahiri9433005050 / 9051834259
71Sayandeep Mitra9433068777 / 8013195615
72Shyamali Pradhan 
73Somnath Bhattacharya9433191007 / 9874176175
74Subhas Mukherjee9830301287
75Sudarshan Roy Choudhury9836118368
76Sukhendu Panigrahi22176633 / 9830018871
77Sumit Dey9143741516 / 8100777685
78Tamser Ali9434060011
79Tapas Sinha9434025152
80Tushar Ghosh9836669055
81Syed Hossain (Permanent Invitee)9434008026
82Alakesh Das (Permanent Invitee)9143395133
83Paresh Pal (Permanent Invitee)9831532348
84Sarbani Prasad Santra (Permanent Invitee)9830026484
85Mayukh Biswas (Permanent Invitee)9874409081
86Minakshi Mukherjee (Permanent Invitee)9800728191
87Srijan Bhattacharya (Permanent Invitee)7980443087
88Pratik Ur Rahaman (Permanent Invitee)9932529992

Special Invitees

1Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee
2Shyamal Chakraborty
3Madan Ghosh
4Dipak Sarkar
5Basudeb Acharia
6Kanti Ganguly
7Asim Dasgupta
Spread the word